Lockdown Update: We are open

We are still despatching online orders and our sales team are on hand to help with any product enquiries you might have 7 days a week.
While most of our stores remain open for essential retail, we have updated our store policy.

Find out more>

To improve your shopping experience today and in the future, this site uses cookies.
I Accept Cookies
Designed for training, the Madison Tour ladies cycling jersey prodvided a comfortable fit with great moisture wicking properties for an enjoyable ride.
Designed for training, the Madison Tour ladies cycling jersey prodvided a comfortable fit with great moisture wicking properties for an enjoyable ride.
Madison

Madison Tour Womens Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Black

£22.90  £39.99  43% off
Click & Collect for Free
Earn 
 in Customer Rewards when you buy this item today
Pre-Order

With Pre-Order, you can purchase the latest items added to our store in advance of them arriving with us.

Your Pre-Order is prioritised (at no additional charge); meaning that as soon as the product arrives with us, we can wrap it straight back up; ready for collection via Click & Collect or despatch to you — it often never even hits the stock room shelves!

Pre-Launch

With Pre-Launch, the date when we expect to receive the product ourselves is still a little too hazy to be confident in accepting Pre-Orders.

So, instead, you can submit your email address against the item you are interested in and we will email you as soon as stock arrives on the system.

Estimated Delivery & Collection Dates

Estimated Delivery & Collection Dates are given on Pre-Order and Pre-Launch products. They are for indication purposes only and can change at any time without notice.

The dates we provide are based on indications given by our suppliers. Whenever we get updated information from our suppliers we will endeavour to update the Estimated Delivery & Collection Dates provided on product pages.

We estimate this will be ready for despatch to you or collection via Click & Collect on the Undetermined
Earn Rewards
You will earn of rewards points to spend on your next purchase from us, anything online and instore when you purchase this item.

90-DAY RETURNS*

Please read and fully understand this policy before returning goods to us.

It is your responsibility to ensure that the item is returned to us in a safe and secure manner, we suggest that you use a recorded postal/courier service. Please ensure that the service you use covers the value of the goods in the parcel.

If you wish to exchange an item for any reason the quickest and simplest way to do this is to place a new order for the item you want and return the other item for a refund.

Madison Tour Womens Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Black Information

Season : Spring Summer - 2020

Brand : Madison

Code : VARCL974PNK

Designed for training, the Madison Tour ladies cycling jersey prodvided a comfortable fit with great moisture wicking properties for an enjoyable ride.

  • With a soft touch stretchy fabric, the Tour jersey has great wicking and stretch properties to aid comfort and moisture transfer
  • Vented mesh under arm and side panels aid cooling
  • A short front zipper allows you to control the air flow on warmer rides
  • Three open pockets on the rear of the jersey for easy access to gels & bars
  • Elasticated silicone hem ensures the jersey stays firmly in place
  • Rear reflective trim gives add an element of safety when riding in low light conditions
  • €26.28
    EUR
  • $34.05
    AUD
  • $33.59
    CAD
  • $36.26
    NZD
  • $26.58
    USD
  • CHF24.07
    CHF
  • kr265.87
    SEK
  • kr3,357.11
    ISK
  • kr195.43
    DKK
  • kr227.87
    NOK
  • ¥2,822.75
    JPY
  • Sizing Information

    Womens


    To Fit ChestTo Fit WaistTo Fit Hips
    InchesCMInchesCMInchesCM
    Size 831-3279-8225.5-26.566-6835-3689-92
    Size 1032-33.583-8626.5-2869-7236-37.593-96
    Size 1234-3687-9228.5-30.573-7838-4097-102
    Size 1436.5-38.593-9831-3379-8440.5-42.5103-108
    Size 1639-4199-10433.5-35.585-9043-45109-114
    Size 1841.5-44105-11236-38.591-9845.5-48115-122


    Youth


    To Fit ChestTo Fit WaistTo Fit Height
    InchesCMInchesCMInchesCM
    5-6 YRS24-2560-6321-2254-5643-46.5108-118
    7-8 YRS25.5-2764-6922.5-23.557-6047-51.5120-130
    9-10 YRS27.5-29.570-7524-2561-6452-56132-142
    11-12 YRS30-3276-8125.5-27.565-7056.5-60.5144-154
    13-14 YRS32.5-34.582-8728-3071-7661-65156-166
    Professional Opinion
    Home All Purpose Cycling Clothing Madison Upper Body